Cables planos

Resultados: 5,143
Seleccionar Imagen N.° de pieza Fabricante: Descripción Hoja de datos Disponibilidad Precio: (USD) Filtre los resultados en la tabla por precio unitario en función de su cantidad. Cantidad RoHS Producto Número de conductores Calibre de cable - AWG Espacio de Conductor Apantallamiento Color Régimen de voltaje Longitud del cable Material de aislamiento Material del conductor Trenzado Temperatura de trabajo mínima Temperatura de trabajo máxima Serie Empaquetado
3M Electronic Solutions Division Cables planos 8C ROUND FLAT CABLE 1MM 28AWG 30M ROLL 2En existencias
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Round to Flat Cables 8 Conductor 28 AWG 1 mm (0.039 in) Gray (Dark Gray) 300 V 30 m (98.425 ft) Polyolefin (PO), Halogen Free Tinned Copper 7 x 36 - 40 C + 105 C HF625
3M Electronic Solutions Division Cables planos 24C ROUND FLAT CABLE 1MM 28AWG 30M ROLL 3En existencias
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Round to Flat Cables 24 Conductor 28 AWG 1 mm (0.039 in) Gray (Dark Gray) 300 V 30 m (98.425 ft) Polyolefin (PO), Halogen Free Tinned Copper 7 x 36 - 40 C + 105 C
3M Electronic Solutions Division Cables planos COLOR CODED FLAT CBL 12 CONDUCTORS 2En existencias
100Se espera el 13/8/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Round to Flat Cables 12 Conductor 28 AWG 1.27 mm (0.05 in) Unshielded Multicolor 300 V 30.48 m (100 ft) Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Tinned Copper 7 x 36 - 20 C + 105 C 3302
3M Electronic Solutions Division Cables planos 20/CAB/RC/TYP1/1MM/ 28G/STR/CSA/30M 7En existencias
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
28 AWG 30 m (98.425 ft) 3625
3M Electronic Solutions Division Cables planos 1.0 44C RND 28AWG 30 M 1En existencias
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Round Conductor Cables 44 Conductor 28 AWG 1 mm (0.039 in) Unshielded Gray 300 V 30 m (98.425 ft) Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Tinned Copper 7 x 36 - 20 C + 105 C 3625
3M Electronic Solutions Division Cables planos .050" 09C ROUND 100' 7En existencias
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Round Jacketed Cables 9 Conductor 26 AWG 1.27 mm (0.05 in) Unshielded Gray 300 V 30.48 m (100 ft) Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Tinned Copper 7 x 34 - 20 C + 105 C 3801
3M Electronic Solutions Division Cables planos 25C 28G RND GRY 100' .050" STRND HAL-FRE 1En existencias
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Round Conductor Cables 25 Conductor 28 AWG 1.27 mm (0.05 in) Unshielded Gray (Dark Gray) 300 V 30.48 m (100 ft) Polyolefin (PO) Tinned Copper 7 x 36 - 40 C + 105 C HF365
3M Electronic Solutions Division Cables planos 37C 28G RND GRY 100' .050" STRND HAL-FRE 3En existencias
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Round to Flat Cables 37 Conductor 28 AWG 1.27 mm (0.05 in) Unshielded Gray (Light Gray) 300 V 30.48 m (100 ft) Polyolefin (PO), Halogen Free Tinned Copper 7 x 36 - 40 C + 105 C HF365
3M Electronic Solutions Division Cables planos 14C ROUND FLAT CABLE 1MM 28AWG 30M ROLL 13En existencias
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Round to Flat Cables 14 Conductor 28 AWG 1 mm (0.039 in) Gray (Dark Gray) 300 V 30 m (98.425 ft) Polyolefin (PO), Halogen Free Tinned Copper 7 x 36 - 40 C + 105 C HF625
3M Electronic Solutions Division Cables planos .050 25C RND 28AWG 300 FT SP 1En existencias
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Round Conductor Cables 25 Conductor 28 AWG 1.27 mm (0.05 in) Unshielded Gray 300 V 91.44 m (300 ft) Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Tinned Copper 7 x 36 - 20 C + 105 C 3365
3M Electronic Solutions Division Cables planos .050' 60C ROUND 100' GRAY 26AWG STRANDED
2En existencias
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Round Jacketed Cables 60 Conductor 26 AWG 1.27 mm (0.05 in) Unshielded Gray 300 V 30.48 m (100 ft) Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Tinned Copper 7 x 34 - 20 C + 105 C 3801
3M Electronic Solutions Division Cables planos 26/CAB/RC/CCOD/26G STR/.050 /CSA/100 3En existencias
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
26 AWG 30.48 m (100 ft) 3811


3M Electronic Specialty Cables planos Standard Abrasives Quick Change Buff and Blend GP Disc, 840113, A/O Fine, TSM, Maroon, 1 in, Die QS100NM, 50/Car, 10 Cartons/Case 191En existencias
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division Cables planos 10C ROUND FLAT CABLE SPLICE FREE 30M ROL 8En existencias
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Round to Flat Cables 10 Conductor 28 AWG 1 mm (0.039 in) Gray (Dark Gray) 300 V 30 m (98.425 ft) Polyolefin (PO), Halogen Free Tinned Copper 7 x 36 - 40 C + 105 C HF625
3M Electronic Solutions Division Cables planos .050" 24C 10 COLOR 28AWG STRANDED 8En existencias
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Color Coded Cables 24 Conductor 28 AWG 1.27 mm (0.05 in) Unshielded Multicolor 300 V 30.48 m (100 ft) Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Tinned Copper 7 x 36 - 20 C + 105 C 3302
3M Electronic Solutions Division Cables planos .100" 20C ROUND 100' GRAY 24AWG STRANDED
3En existencias
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Round Conductor Cables 20 Conductor 24 AWG 2.54 mm (0.1 in) Unshielded Gray (Dark Gray) 300 V 30.48 m (100 ft) Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Tinned Copper 7 x 32 - 20 C + 105 C 8125
Parlex Cables planos .5mm-06-3-B ZIF .5mm Pitch Cable 500En existencias
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Ribbon Cables 6 Conductor 0.5 mm (0.02 in) 76.2 mm (3 in) Polyester Copper - 55 C + 105 C Bulk
Parlex Cables planos 1.00mm-12-2-B ZIF 1.00mm Pitch Cable 551En existencias
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Ribbon Cables 12 Conductor 1 mm (0.039 in) 50.8 mm (2 in) Polyester Copper - 55 C + 105 C Bulk
3M Electronic Solutions Division 8124/04
3M Electronic Solutions Division Cables planos .100"22G PVC FLT CBL 4 PIN 22En existencias
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Round to Flat Cables 22 AWG 30.48 m (100 ft) 8124 Roll
3M Electronic Solutions Division Cables planos .050" 64C RND JACKTD 100 FT. SPLICE FREE 3En existencias
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Round Jacketed Cables 64 Conductor 28 AWG 1.27 mm (0.05 in) Unshielded Black 300 V 30.48 m (100 ft) Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Tinned Copper 7 x 36 - 20 C + 80 C 3759
Parlex Cables planos .5mm-20-6-B ZIF .5mm Pitch Cable 483En existencias
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Ribbon Cables 20 Conductor 0.5 mm (0.02 in) 152.4 mm (6 in) Polyester Copper - 55 C + 105 C Bulk

3M Electronic Solutions Division Cables planos 12/CAB/RC/TYP1/26AWG /STR/.050/100' 32En existencias
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

26 AWG 30.48 m (100 ft) 3801
3M Electronic Solutions Division Cables planos .050' 37C ROUND 100' GRAY 26AWG STRANDED
11En existencias
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Round Jacketed Cables 37 Conductor 26 AWG 1.27 mm (0.05 in) Unshielded Gray 300 V 30.48 m (100 ft) Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Tinned Copper 7 x 34 - 20 C + 105 C 3801


3M Electronic Specialty Cables planos Sharpshooter Extra Strength No-Rinse Mark Remover, with Trigger Sprayers, Sold per each bottle (Quart) 9En existencias
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division Cables planos CLR FLT CBL .28G PVC CAN.CRT 25 CNDCT 1En existencias
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Ribbon Cables 25 Conductor 28 AWG 1.27 mm (0.05 in) Unshielded Multicolor 300 V 30.48 m (100 ft) Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Tinned Copper 7 x 36 - 20 C + 105 C 3302