Single Board Computers

 Single Board Computers
Single Board Computers are in stock with same-day shipping at Mouser from leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many Single Board Computer manufacturers, including AAEON, Beagleboard, Raspberry Pi & more.
More...

Please view our large selection of single board computers below.
Results: 1,058
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (USD) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Series Form Factor Processor Brand Processor Type Core Frequency Maximum RAM Capacity Installed RAM Operating Supply Voltage Interface Type Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Dimensions Packaging
ADLINK Technology Single Board Computers CM2-BT2-E3825-CCPC/104-Plus, E3825 (2C), 1.33 GHz, incl. heat spreader, 0C to 60C,conformal coated (HumiSeal 1B73) Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

CM2-BT2 PC/104 Intel Atom E3825 Atom E3825 1.46 GHz 4 GB 0 GB 5 V 0 C + 60 C 96 mm x 90 mm
ADLINK Technology Single Board Computers CORE MODULE INTEL ATOM E3815 BAY TRAIL Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

CM3-BT1 PCI/104 Intel Atom E3815 Atom E3815 1.46 GHz 4 GB 0 GB 5 V Ethernet, GPIO, RS-232/422, SATA, USB 2.0, VGA 0 C + 60 C 96 mm x 90 mm
ADLINK Technology Single Board Computers CORE MODULE INTEL ATOM E3845 BAY TRAIL Non-Stocked Lead-Time 17 Weeks
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

CM3-BT4 PCI/104 Intel Atom E3845 Atom E3845 1.91 GHz 4 GB 0 GB 5 V Ethernet, GPIO, RS-232/422, SATA, USB 2.0, VGA 0 C + 60 C 96 mm x 90 mm
ADLINK Technology Single Board Computers CM3-BT4-E3845-ETT-CCPCI-104, E3845 (4C), 1.91 GHz, incl. heat spreader, -40C to 85C, conformal coated Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

CM3-BT4 Intel Atom E3845 Atom E3845 1.91 GHz 4 GB 0 GB 5 V 0 C + 60 C 96 mm x 90 mm
ADLINK Technology Single Board Computers 1-slot 4HP 3U CompactPCI blade Intel Core i7-9850HL processor 32GB DDR4-2666 Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3U 4HP Intel Core i7-9850HL DVI-I, Ethernet, USB 3.0
IBASE Single Board Computers 3.5" Intel Celeron J4005 QC SoC (2.0GHz/2.7GHz) onboard, w/ I210AT GbE LAN x 2, HDMI(2.0a), DisplayPort, LVDS(24-bit /Dual channel) or eDP, SATA III x2, COMx4, M.2 x 2 (B-key+E-Key), DC-in (12V 24V), EuP/ErP, Optional Heatsink(HSIB822-A), w/o cable k

IB822 3.5 in Intel Celeron J4005 Celeron J4005 2 GHz, 2.7 GHz 8 GB 0 GB 12 V to 24 V 0 C + 60 C 147 mm x 102 mm
IBASE Single Board Computers 3.5",x6413E,V/3*G-LAN,LVDS,4*COM,USB-C,TPM 2.0,DC-in(no HS)

3.5 in Intel Atom x6413E Atom x6413E 1.5 GHz to 3 GHz 32 GB 9 V to 36 V SATA - 20 C + 85 C 147 mm x 102 mm
IBASE Single Board Computers 3.5",x6425E,V/3*G-LAN,LVDS,4*COM,USB-C,TPM 2.0,DC-in(no HS)

3.5 in Intel Atom x6425E Atom x6425E 1.8 GHz to 3 GHz 32 GB 9 V to 36 V SATA - 20 C + 85 C 147 mm x 102 mm
IBASE Single Board Computers 3.5",x6425E,V/3*G-LAN,eDP,4*COM,USB-C,TPM 2.0,DC-in (no HS)

3.5 in Intel Atom x6425E Atom x6425E 1.8 GHz to 3 GHz 32 GB 9 V to 36 V SATA - 20 C + 85 C 147 mm x 102 mm
IBASE Single Board Computers 3.5",i5-4300U 1.9G,V/2*GL(1.1) LVDS,COM*2,mPCIe (add*HS/IB75)

3.5 in Intel Core i5-4300U Core i5-4300U 1.9 GHz 16 GB 0 GB 0 C + 60 C 147 mm x 102 mm


IBASE Single Board Computers 3.5"Cel-3955U 2.0G,V/2*GL,DCin LVDS,2*COM/mPCIe (add*HS/IB75)

3.5 in Intel Celeron 3955U Celeron 3955U 2 GHz 16 GB 0 GB 12 V Audio, DP, eDP, Ethernet, LVDS, mPCIe, mSATA, RS-232/422/485, SATA, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, USB 3.1 0 C + 60 C 147 mm x 102 mm
IBASE Single Board Computers Intel 7th Generation Core i5-7300U Processor 3.5in SBC

IB916 3.5 in Intel Core i5-7300U Core i5-7300U 2.6 GHz 32 GB 0 GB 9 V to 24 V 0 C + 60 C 147 mm x 102 mm
IBASE Single Board Computers Intel Celeron Processor 3965U 3.5in SBC

IB916 3.5 in Intel Celeron 3965U Celeron 3965U 2.2 GHz 32 GB 0 GB 9 V to 24 V 0 C + 60 C 147 mm x 102 mm
IBASE Single Board Computers Intel Core i5-7300U(2.6GHz/3.5GHz), 3.5" SBC w/ dual PCI-E GbE LAN, DP & HDMI, LVDS (24-bit dual-channel LVDS), TPM (2.0), mSATA, iSMART

IBASE Single Board Computers Intel 7th Generation Core i7-7600U Processor 3.5in SBC

IB917 3.5 in Intel Core i7-7600U Core i7-7600U 2.8 GHz, 3.9 GHz 32 GB 0 GB 9 V to 24 V 0 C + 60 C 147 mm x 102 mm
IBASE Single Board Computers Intel Celeron 3965U(2.2GHz), 3.5" SBC, w/ dual PCI-E GbE LAN, DP & HDMI, LVDS(24-bit dual-channel LVDS), TPM (2.0), mSATA, iSMART

IBASE Single Board Computers Intel 7th Generation Core i3-7100U Processor 3.5in SBC

IB917 3.5 in Intel Core i3-7100U Core i3-7100U 2.4 GHz 32 GB 0 GB 9 V to 24 V Audio, DP, Ethernet, HDMI, LVDS, mPCIe, mSATA, PCIe, RS-232/422/485, SATA, USB 2.0, USB 3.0 0 C + 60 C 147 mm x 102 mm
IBASE Single Board Computers Intel Core i3-7100U(2.4GHz), 3.5" SBC w/ dual PCI-E GbE LAN, DP & HDMI, LVDS(24-bit dual-channel LVDS), TPM (2.0), mSATA, iSMART

IBASE Single Board Computers NXP Cortex -A53 i.MX 8M Dual 1.5GHz, 3GB LPDDR4, 8GB MLC eMMC onboard, Dual LVDS, HDMI, RS-232/422/485, USB, M.2 Key-E(2230) and Mini PCI-E w/ SIM socket
3.5 in NXP i.MX 8MDual ARM Cortex A53 1.5 GHz 12 V to 24 V Audio, Ethernet, GPIO, HDMI, I2C, MIPI-CSI, MIPI-DSI, PCIe, RS-232, SPI, UART, USB 0 C + 70 C 147 mm x 102 mm
IBASE Single Board Computers NXP Cortex -A53 i.MX 8M Dual 1.3GHz, 3GB LPDDR4, 8GB MLC eMMC onboard, Dual LVDS, HDMI, RS-232/422/485, USB, M.2 Key-E(2230) and Mini PCI-E w/ SIM socket
3.5 in NXP i.MX 8MDual ARM Cortex A53 1.3 GHz 3 GB 3 GB 12 V to 24 V Audio, Ethernet, GPIO, HDMI, I2C, MIPI-CSI, MIPI-DSI, PCIe, RS-232, SPI, UART, USB - 40 C + 85 C 147 mm x 102 mm
IBASE Single Board Computers NXP Cortex -A53 i.MX 8MQuad 1.5GHz, 3GB LPDDR4, 16GB TLC eMMC onboard, Dual LVDS, HDMI, RS-232/422/485, USB, M.2 Key-E(2230) and Mini PCI-E w/ SIM socket
3.5 in NXP i.MX 8MQuad ARM Cortex M4 1.5 GHz 12 V to 24 V Audio, Ethernet, GPIO, HDMI, I2C, MIPI-CSI, MIPI-DSI, PCIe, RS-232, SPI, UART, USB 0 C + 70 C 147 mm x 102 mm
IBASE Single Board Computers HEATSINK;HSIBR210-C V-A; 71.05*71.81mm RoHS2


IBASE Single Board Computers NXP Cortex -A53 i.MX 8M Quad-I 1.3GHz, 3GB LPDDR4, 16GB TLC eMMC onboard, Dual LVDS, HDMI, RS-232/422/485, USB, M.2 Key-E(2230) and Mini PCI-E w/ SIM socket
NXP i.MX 8MQuad ARM Cortex A53 1.3 GHz 3 GB 3 GB Ethernet, GPIO, HDMI, LVDS, Mini USB, PCIe, RS-232/422/485, UART, USB 3.0 - 40 C + 85 C 172 mm x 162 mm x 36 mm
IBASE Single Board Computers MBD301 MB supports AMD Ryzen Desktop (X470) Mini-ITX motherboard, with 6x USB3.1, 2x COMs, 1x Gigabit LAN, iSMART, +12V DC-in (w/0 CPU cooler) for SI-301 series

Mini-ITX AMD APU AM4 APU AM4 3 GHz 64 GB 0 GB 12 V Audio, DP, Ethernet, mPCIe, PCIe, RS-232/422/485, SATA, USB 3.1 0 C + 60 C 170 mm x 170 mm
IBASE Single Board Computers 8th Gen Intel Core i7/i5/i3 Customized Motherboard with NVIDIA MXM Graphics GPU Modules
MT800M-P Intel Celeron, Core i3/i5/i7 Celeron, Core i3/i5/i7 32 GB 0 GB 24 V Audio, DP, DVI-D, Ethernet, mPCIe, PCIe, SATA, RS-232/422/485, USB 2.0, USB 3.1, VGA 0 C + 60 C 270 mm x 220 mm